STAFF ZIP TRAINING SWEATSHIRT MALAGA CF€29.99€54.95 -€24.96 STAFF ZIP TRAINING SWEATSHIRT MALAGA CF€29.99€54.95Regular price-€24.96 offPrice -€24.96STAFF ZIP TRAINING SWEATSHIRT MALAGA CF24-25 Collection€29.99€54.95Regular price-€24.96 offPrice -€24.96STAFF ZIP TRAINING SWEATSHIRT MALAGA CF24-25 Collection€29.99€54.95Regular price-€24.96 offPriceremoveadd
PLAYER TRAINING SWEATSHIRT ZIP MALAGA CF -JUNIOR-€24.99€49.95 -€24.96 PLAYER TRAINING SWEATSHIRT ZIP MALAGA CF -JUNIOR-€24.99€49.95Regular price-€24.96 offPrice -€24.96PLAYER TRAINING SWEATSHIRT ZIP MALAGA CF -JUNIOR-24-25 Collection€24.99€49.95Regular price-€24.96 offPrice -€24.96PLAYER TRAINING SWEATSHIRT ZIP MALAGA CF -JUNIOR-24-25 Collection€24.99€49.95Regular price-€24.96 offPriceremoveadd
MALAGA CF OFFICIAL PREMATCH LETTERED T-SHIRT 2025/26€39.99€49.95 -€9.96 MALAGA CF OFFICIAL PREMATCH LETTERED T-SHIRT 2025/26€39.99€49.95Regular price-€9.96 offPrice -€9.96MALAGA CF OFFICIAL PREMATCH LETTERED T-SHIRT 2025/2624-25 Collection€39.99€49.95Regular price-€9.96 offPrice -€9.96MALAGA CF OFFICIAL PREMATCH LETTERED T-SHIRT 2025/2624-25 Collection€39.99€49.95Regular price-€9.96 offPriceremoveadd
PLAYER TRAINING SWEATSHIRT MALAGA CF 2025/26€24.99€49.95 -€24.96 PLAYER TRAINING SWEATSHIRT MALAGA CF 2025/26€24.99€49.95Regular price-€24.96 offPrice -€24.96PLAYER TRAINING SWEATSHIRT MALAGA CF 2025/2624-25 Collection€24.99€49.95Regular price-€24.96 offPrice -€24.96PLAYER TRAINING SWEATSHIRT MALAGA CF 2025/2624-25 Collection€24.99€49.95Regular price-€24.96 offPriceremoveadd
PLAYER TRAINING SHORT MALAGA CF 2025/26€29.95 PLAYER TRAINING SHORT MALAGA CF 2025/26€29.95Price PLAYER TRAINING SHORT MALAGA CF 2025/2624-25 Collection€29.95Price PLAYER TRAINING SHORT MALAGA CF 2025/2624-25 Collection€29.95Priceremoveadd
BLACK TRAVEL SHORT MALAGA CF -JUNIOR-€29.95 BLACK TRAVEL SHORT MALAGA CF -JUNIOR-€29.95Price BLACK TRAVEL SHORT MALAGA CF -JUNIOR-24-25 Collection€29.95Price BLACK TRAVEL SHORT MALAGA CF -JUNIOR-24-25 Collection€29.95Priceremoveadd
MALAGA CF OFFICIAL SHORT 2ND KIT 2025/26€19.99€39.95 -€19.96 MALAGA CF OFFICIAL SHORT 2ND KIT 2025/26€19.99€39.95Regular price-€19.96 offPrice -€19.96MALAGA CF OFFICIAL SHORT 2ND KIT 2025/2624-25 Collection€19.99€39.95Regular price-€19.96 offPrice -€19.96MALAGA CF OFFICIAL SHORT 2ND KIT 2025/2624-25 Collection€19.99€39.95Regular price-€19.96 offPriceremoveadd
MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 2ND KIT T-SHIRT 2025/26 -JUNIOR-€49.90€74.95 -€25.05 MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 2ND KIT T-SHIRT 2025/26 -JUNIOR-€49.90€74.95Regular price-€25.05 offPrice -€25.05MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 2ND KIT T-SHIRT 2025/26 -JUNIOR-24-25 Collection€49.90€74.95Regular price-€25.05 offPrice -€25.05MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 2ND KIT T-SHIRT 2025/26 -JUNIOR-24-25 Collection€49.90€74.95Regular price-€25.05 offPriceremoveadd
MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 3RD KIT SHIRT 2025/26€49.90€79.95 -€30.05 MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 3RD KIT SHIRT 2025/26€49.90€79.95Regular price-€30.05 offPrice -€30.05MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 3RD KIT SHIRT 2025/2624-25 Collection€49.90€79.95Regular price-€30.05 offPrice -€30.05MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 3RD KIT SHIRT 2025/2624-25 Collection€49.90€79.95Regular price-€30.05 offPriceremoveadd
MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 3RD KIT SHIRT 2025/26 - JUNIOR-€55.00€74.95 -€19.95 MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 3RD KIT SHIRT 2025/26 - JUNIOR-€55.00€74.95Regular price-€19.95 offPrice -€19.95MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 3RD KIT SHIRT 2025/26 - JUNIOR-24-25 Collection€55.00€74.95Regular price-€19.95 offPrice -€19.95MALAGA CF OFFICIAL 3RD KIT SHIRT 2025/26 - JUNIOR-24-25 Collection€55.00€74.95Regular price-€19.95 offPriceremoveadd
MALAGA CF OFFICIAL SHORT 3RD KIT 2025/26€19.99€39.95 -€19.96 MALAGA CF OFFICIAL SHORT 3RD KIT 2025/26€19.99€39.95Regular price-€19.96 offPrice -€19.96MALAGA CF OFFICIAL SHORT 3RD KIT 2025/2624-25 Collection€19.99€39.95Regular price-€19.96 offPrice -€19.96MALAGA CF OFFICIAL SHORT 3RD KIT 2025/2624-25 Collection€19.99€39.95Regular price-€19.96 offPriceremoveadd
GOALKEEPER T-SHIRT MALAGA CF 2025/26€44.90€69.95 -€25.05 GOALKEEPER T-SHIRT MALAGA CF 2025/26€44.90€69.95Regular price-€25.05 offPrice -€25.05GOALKEEPER T-SHIRT MALAGA CF 2025/2624-25 Collection€44.90€69.95Regular price-€25.05 offPrice -€25.05GOALKEEPER T-SHIRT MALAGA CF 2025/2624-25 Collection€44.90€69.95Regular price-€25.05 offPriceremoveadd